Ryleigh Vertes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
|In These Roses | | rowspan="2" |In These Roses | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|The River | | rowspan="2" |The River | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Sheer talent Nationals | ||
| rowspan=" | (Las Vegas) | ||
|3rd in senior solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Without a Word | |||
| rowspan="4" |Specialty | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywoodvibe | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in senior open solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 142: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4th in senior solo | ||
|} | |} | ||