Jaelyn Ward: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Aye Carumba! | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Open call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Small Wonder Solos | |||
Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Halo | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in Jumpstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in Nubbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in Primary Prep Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7th in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5th in Mini Solo / Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fierce | ||
| | |1st in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|4th in Small Wonder Solo | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3rd in Small Wonder Solo | |||
Titanium | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4th in Small Wonder Solo | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Encore | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1st in Small Wonder Solo | |||
Titanium | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||