Riley Kirsop: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Starbound (Youngstown) | |Starbound (Youngstown) | ||
|Elite Gold | |Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lovely | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Artistic Dance Exchange (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||