Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Liability | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (New Braunfels) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage One | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Austin) | |||
|Elite 8 Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Made for Walking | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (New Braunfels) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stage One | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Austin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Grow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Austin) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Word Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Austin) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 75: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|Where You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ivy Nicole Townsend | |||
|Showstopper (Austin) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Starbound (Austin) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Austin) | |||
|} | |} | ||