Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="10" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Tulsa) | |||
|Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Solos - Level 3 Teen (12-14)<br />Teen Miss Nexstar Elite<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Lyrical Age 13<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Houston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top 10 Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solo Category<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Dublin) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solo<br />Teen Miss Believe<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Lyrical Age 13<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solo<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Lyrical Age 13<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Are You Ready (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Burning Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | |Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Houston) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Top 10 Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solo Category<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Dublin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Open Age 13<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Open Age 13<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lady In Red | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Starpower (Tulsa) | |Starpower (Tulsa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Contemporary Age 13<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound (Houston) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Top 10 Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solo Category<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Believe (Dublin) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Contemporary Age 13<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imagine (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Contemporary Age 13<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |||
|TBA | |||
|Nexstar ( | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||