Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|Starpower (Albuquerque) | |Starpower (Albuquerque) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Dupree Dance (Denton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Performance Teen Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Clair de Lune | | rowspan="3" |Clair de Lune | ||