Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="5" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 441: Line 441:
|Starpower (Albuquerque)
|Starpower (Albuquerque)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Dupree Dance (Denton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Performance Teen Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="3" |Clair de Lune