Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="24" |2024
| rowspan="12" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="13" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 462: Line 462:
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="11" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Rachel Moh
| rowspan="11" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
Line 495: Line 498:
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|-
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)