Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Clair de Lune | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Rachel Moh | ||
|Platinum (Nashville) | |Platinum (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 495: | Line 498: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||