Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2024
| rowspan="27" |2024
| rowspan="14" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="15" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="15" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 468: Line 468:
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="12" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Rachel Moh
| rowspan="12" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
Line 507: Line 510:
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|}
|}