Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 427: Line 427:
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2024
| rowspan="27" |2024
| rowspan="15" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="14" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="15" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="14" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 472: Line 472:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune
|TBA
| rowspan="13" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="13" |Rachel Moh
| rowspan="12" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary
| rowspan="12" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
Line 513: Line 510:
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|TBA
|}
|}