Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |When I Look At You
| rowspan="4" |When I Look At You
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 526: Line 526:
|Imagine (Houston)
|Imagine (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Outstanding Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Outstanding Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Revolution (San Antonio)
|TBA
|-
|-
|NUVO (Houston)
|NUVO (Houston)