Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |When I Look at You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|Imagine (Orlando) | |Imagine (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Outstanding Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Outstanding Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Round Rock) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||