Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2025
| rowspan="13" |2025
| rowspan="12" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="13" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 552: Line 552:
|-
|-
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando)
|Starbound Nationals (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top 10 Senior Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Elite Gold
|-
|Tremaine Nationals (Orlando)
|Teen DOTY Finalist
|-
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)