Gianna Jones: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|ID (Pittsburgh) | |ID (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for ID Intermediate Junior Title | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for ID Intermediate Junior Title | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Darkest Hour | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Sophisticated Productions Nationals<br />(Wildwood) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hurt For You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ellie Ackley | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Teen Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Sophisticated Productions Nationals<br />(Wildwood) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||