Gianna McDade: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Abby Lee Dance Company | |affiliations = Abby Lee Dance Company | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company | |dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (2013-2022) | ||
|friends = | |friends = | ||
|nicknames = Gia | |nicknames = Gia | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|High Platinum | |High Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Turn It Up (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||