Eva Igo/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|''The Great American Action Hero'' | |''The Great American Action Hero'' | ||
|Jane Diltrust | |Jane Diltrust | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|''If I Could Ride 2'' | |||
|Bridgett Van Heusen | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
|Deputy Windy Barron | |Deputy Windy Barron | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|''The Book Club Murders'' | |||
|Gwen Johnston | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 11 September 2024
Movies
| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | The Last Astronaut | Evena | |
| 2022 | If I Could Ride | Bridgett Van Heusen | |
| Monstrous: Interview with a Killer | Anne | ||
| 2023 | The Great American Action Hero | Jane Diltrust | |
| TBA | If I Could Ride 2 | Bridgett Van Heusen | |
| TBA | The Legend of Bayou Bill | Deputy Windy Barron | |
| 2024 | The Book Club Murders | Gwen Johnston |
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | World of Dance | Herself | |
| 2019 | To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt | Herself | Guest |
| 2020 | World of Dance: Where are They Now? | Herself | |
| 2023 | Stalked by my Stepsister | Devon Miller | TV Movie |