Catherine Venters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Toxic | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bugaboo | |||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Therapy | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ryan Starr | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 114: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="72" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |They Dont Really Care About Us | |||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Whoa Nelly! | |||
| rowspan="6" |Line | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |It's Alive | |||
| rowspan="6" |Production | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Big Spender | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |God is a Woman | |||
| rowspan="6" |Line | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Woman's Work | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Girl's Night Out | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksberg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||