Keara Sweeney: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Sheer Talent | |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Sheer Talent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Encore | |||
(Johnstown) | |||
|1st in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywoodvibe Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 111: | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
|Meet Me on the Battlefield | | rowspan="5" |Meet Me on the Battlefield | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywoodvibe | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
(Boardman) | |||
|4th in 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
|On point | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
|Encore | |||
(Johnstown) | |||
|4th in senior solo | |||
|} | |} | ||