Leigha Sanderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Garden | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Ainsley Epton]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||