Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Rockin' Robin | |Rockin' Robin | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |||
|Lost Boys | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Presley Ely | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||