Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hot Note | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jessica DiSalvo | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Tap | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Tap | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|All That Jazz | | rowspan="3" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lola Bryant]] | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 223: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gatsby | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Production | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Groups | |||
Best Choreography | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||