Audrina Mossembekker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Diamonds Are Forever
| rowspan="5" |Boujee Girls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="5" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Mila Madriles<br />[[Cece Chung]]<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />Kennadie Wright
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Primary Jazz Small Groups
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Boujee Girls
| rowspan="5" |Yesterday
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Kourtney Gampol<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Mila Madriles<br />[[Cece Chung]]<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="5" |Kyle Chen<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Kourtney Gampol<br />Ashley Issa<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Yesterday
| rowspan="5" |Diamonds Are Forever
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Kyle Chen<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Kourtney Gampol<br />Ashley Issa<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Avery Wilkinson<br />Kennadie Wright
| rowspan="5" |Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Dylan Reuss<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Icon
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)