Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Forgiven | | rowspan="2" |Forgiven | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Radix Nationals | ||
|War of Hearts | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Evolution | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |War of Hearts | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Immortal | | rowspan="8" |Immortal | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|Feel | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Feel | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|All Alright | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="11" |All Alright | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 117: | ||
|Further To | |Further To | ||
| | | | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||