Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Stella Eberts": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 August 2023 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 August 2023 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 August 2023 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 August 2023 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Further To | | rowspan="4" |Further To | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carved in Fire | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||