Stella Eberts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name=Stella Eberts
|name=Stella Eberts
|image=File:Stella Eberts.jpg
|image=File:Stella Eberts 2024.jpg
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age=15
|age=15
Line 71: Line 71:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 127: Line 127:
|StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Hung Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="11" |Valley
| rowspan="11" |Valley
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
Line 199: Line 207:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Further To
| rowspan="4" |Further To
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 214: Line 222:
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carved in Fire
| rowspan="4" |Carved in Fire
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7
|24/7 (Glendale)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Jump
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump (Honolulu)
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Nebula
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (San Diego)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|}
|}