Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Jet Set | |||
| | |||
|Alma Shalev<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Danielle Aziz<br />Miley Mayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Kayley Kirsch | |Alma Shalev<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Bluesy Burke<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Dahlia DeLavendeyra<br />Danielle Aziz<br />Miley Mayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Kayley Kirsch | ||
|Alma Shalev<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra<br />Stella Eberts<br />Winter Eberts | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Guardian Angel | |||
| | |||
|Alma Shalev<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Sophie DeLavendeyra<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Maddie Kobayashi<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Lucia Oman<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Lauren Weiskopf | |Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Juliet Donenfeld<br />[[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Logan Christopher<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Maddie Kobayashi<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Lucia Oman<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Lauren Weiskopf | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks | |Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson | |[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 5 January 2023
Winter Violet Eberts (born on March 1, 2010) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Project 21. Her big sister Stella also trains at Project 21.
Dances
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Jet Set | Alma Shalev Ariela Ephraim Bluesy Burke Cocona Kawamura Dahlia DeLavendeyra Danielle Aziz Miley Mayashi Noa Ephraim Stella Eberts Winter Eberts Kayley Kirsch |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| 2018 | Guardian Angel | Alma Shalev Esmé Chou Estee Brooks Ariela Ephraim Cocona Kawamura Kayley Kirsch Mailey Hayashi Noa Ephraim Sophie DeLavendeyra Stella Eberts Winter Eberts |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| 2019 | Anna Lane-Marvis Juliet Donenfeld Cocona Kawamura Yalli Koren-Pinto Annaka Fourneret Noa Ephraim Ariela Ephraim Kayley Kirsch Logan Christopher Mailey Hayashi Stella Eberts Winter Eberts Estee Brooks Galatea Karinja Maddie Kobayashi Brooke Meenaghan Lucia Oman Savannah Rozell Sofia Rozell Lauren Weiskopf |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| 2020 | Noa Ephraim Ariela Ephraim Sofia Rozell Kayley Kirsch Mailey Hayashi Stella Eberts Winter Eberts Estee Brooks |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| Winter Eberts Stella Eberts Sofia Rozell Noa Ephraim Mailey Hayashi Kayley Kirsch Estee Brooks Ariela Ephraim Annaka Fourneret Logan Christopher Dempsey Foxson |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) |