Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|One Step Forward | | rowspan="3" |One Step Forward | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Intuition | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Intuition | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|Liminal | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Liminal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dreamlike | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Adrift | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |It's Oh So Quiet | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||