Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="8" |It's Oh So Quiet | | rowspan="8" |It's Oh So Quiet | ||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 113: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Adrift | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 130: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Life | | rowspan="3" |Life | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Stella Eberts]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Stella Eberts]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Stella Eberts]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Imitation | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Stella Eberts]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 207: | Line 238: | ||
[[Winter Eberts/Gallery]] | [[Winter Eberts/Gallery]] | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/wintereberts/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/wintereberts/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/winter.eberts/ Instagram (2)] ''(Privatized)'' | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||