Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="9" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="11" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="11" |
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Jump (Reno)
|Jump (Reno)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Dallas)
|Jump (Dallas)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Houston)
|NUVO (Houston)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road Jack
Line 118: Line 124:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="8" |It's Oh So Quiet
| rowspan="9" |It's Oh So Quiet
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="9" |Musical Theatre
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />High Five in Ballet
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
Line 140: Line 149:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlantic City)
|NUVO (Atlantic City)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |Adrift
| rowspan="6" |Adrift
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|24/7
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 297: Line 306:
*[https://www.instagram.com/wintereberts/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/wintereberts/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/winter.eberts/ Instagram (2)] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.instagram.com/winter.eberts/ Instagram (2)] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@wintereberts_ TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]