Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |NUVO (Atlantic City) | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Adrift | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
| Line 189: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 314: | Line 311: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||