Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="11" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="11" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |
Line 133: Line 133:
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
Line 188: Line 191:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Haze
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Jump (Honolulu)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}