Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | |Anymore | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Kansas City | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
High Five in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||