Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|NUVO (Austin) | |NUVO (Austin) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |That's Not My Name | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||