Elliana Anbardan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |That's Not My Name | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |24/7 (Bellevue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||