Elle O’Donnell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 3 January 2023
Elle O'Donnell (born on June 28, 2005) is a dancer from California, who trains at Project 21 on their senior team, but previously at PAVE School of the Arts and at South Coast Conservatory.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ||||
| 1st in Little League Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2nd in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||||
| 3rd in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | ||||
| 4th in Ruby Petite Duets/Trios | ||||
| 5th in Ruby Petite Duets/Trios | ||||