Elle O’Donnell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Garden of Eden | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Limitless | |||
|Open | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Here Me Now | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Take Over | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Revel | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hypnotized | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Slowly | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Observant | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
|Quintessence | |||
| | | | ||
| | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Patterns of<br />Consciousness | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Should be Us | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hocus Pocus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kylie Kwon]]<br />Clara Cestone | ||
| | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight | ||
|4 | |Top 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||