Cassidy Naber: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Baby I'm a Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Taeya Shvartsman]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dylan Naber]] | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:24, 9 January 2023
Cassidy Naber (born on December 28, 2006) is an American actress, dancer & voice-over artist from California.
Dances
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Baby I'm a Star | Jazz | Taeya Shvartsman | Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |
| KAR (Anaheim) | |||||
| 2017 | Dangerous | Hip Hop | Dylan Naber | KAR (Redondo Beach) | |
| Rainbow (Redondo Beach) |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Diamond Divas | Layla Krugh Audriana Montes |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | did not place |