Lily Rose Silver/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2015 |Kid-A-Ma-Jigs |PipSqueak |Pilot |- |2016 |Dance-Off Juniors |Contestant |Season 2 |- | rowspan="3"|2018 |Breakarate |Sally | |- |NCIS |Elena |The Numerical Limit |- |I Feel Bad |Lily | |} ==Movies== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2019 |The Next Level |Dancer | |}" |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Kid-A-Ma-Jigs | |''Kid-A-Ma-Jigs'' | ||
|PipSqueak | |PipSqueak | ||
|Pilot | |Pilot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Dance-Off Juniors | |''Dance-Off Juniors'' | ||
|Contestant | |Contestant | ||
|Season 2 | |Season 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
|Breakarate | |''Breakarate'' | ||
|Sally | |Sally | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NCIS | |''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' | ||
|Dancer/Drummer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''iHeartRadio Music Awards'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''2017 Billboard Music Awards'' | |||
|Dancer for Nicki Minaj | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|''Breakarate'' | |||
|Sally | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''NCIS'' | |||
|Elena | |Elena | ||
|The Numerical Limit | |The Numerical Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Feel Bad | |''I Feel Bad'' | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Party of Five | |||
|Dancer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021-2 | |||
|''Kid Cosmic'' | |||
|Rosa | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|The Next Level | |''The Next Level'' | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|''Diary of a Wimpy Kid'' | |||
|Additional Voices | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:40, 9 January 2023
Television
[edit | edit source]| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Kid-A-Ma-Jigs | PipSqueak | Pilot |
| 2016 | Dance-Off Juniors | Contestant | Season 2 |
| 2017 | Breakarate | Sally | |
| Lip Sync Battle Shorties | Dancer/Drummer | ||
| iHeartRadio Music Awards | Herself | ||
| 2017 Billboard Music Awards | Dancer for Nicki Minaj | ||
| 2018 | Breakarate | Sally | |
| NCIS | Elena | The Numerical Limit | |
| I Feel Bad | Lily | ||
| 2020 | Party of Five | Dancer | |
| 2021-2 | Kid Cosmic | Rosa |
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | The Next Level | Dancer | |
| 2021 | Diary of a Wimpy Kid | Additional Voices |