Lola Shvartsman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Baby I'm a Star | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Salute | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sunny Side of the Street | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||