Lola Shvartsman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Baby I'm a Star
| rowspan="2" |Baby I'm a Star
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|Thunderstruck (Ontario)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="14" |2017
|
| rowspan="6" |Wind Beneath My Wings
|
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="6" |Tiffany Burton Rojas
|
|
|-
|2017
|Wind Beneath My Wings
|Lyrical
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR Nationals Blue
|
(Las Vegas)
|
|
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="8" |Salute
|Salute
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
|Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Tiffany Burton Rojas
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos
|
|-
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|Countdown (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos
|
|-
|
|Jump (Los Angeles)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStarts Solos
|
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|-
|2022
|2022