Jamieson Deacy/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Movies== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2012 |Paranormal Activity 4 |Soccer Kid |Feature Film |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2016 |American Horror Story |Creepy School Girl |1 Episode |- |2017 |Criminal Minds |10 year old Girl |1 Episode |- |2018 |Super Wings |Clara |Voice Over |- |2019 |Stranger Things |Erica Friend |1 Episode (Uncredited) |} ==Theater== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !Notes |- |201..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Paranormal Activity 4 | |''Paranormal Activity 4 '' | ||
|Soccer Kid | |Soccer Kid | ||
|Feature Film | |Feature Film | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|2011-7 | |||
|''The Ellen DeGeneres Show'' | |||
|Self | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''America's Got Talent'' | |||
|Self | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|American Horror Story | |''American Horror Story'' | ||
|Creepy School Girl | |Creepy School Girl | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Criminal Minds | |''Criminal Minds'' | ||
|10 year old Girl | |10 year old Girl | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Giggles Talk'' | ||
| | |Jamie | ||
| | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Stranger Things | |''Stranger Things'' | ||
|Erica Friend | |Erica's Friend | ||
|1 Episode (Uncredited) | |1 Episode (Uncredited) | ||
|- | |||
|2019-20 | |||
|''Super Wings'' | |||
|Clara & Olivia | |||
|9 Episodes | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-8 | |2017-8 | ||
|Matilda | |''Matilda'' | ||
|Matilda | |Matilda | ||
|USA Tour | |USA Tour | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
Latest revision as of 23:14, 15 January 2023
Movies
[edit | edit source]| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Paranormal Activity 4 | Soccer Kid | Feature Film |
Television
[edit | edit source]| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-7 | The Ellen DeGeneres Show | Self | |
| 2015 | America's Got Talent | Self | |
| 2016 | American Horror Story | Creepy School Girl | 1 Episode |
| 2017 | Criminal Minds | 10 year old Girl | 1 Episode |
| Giggles Talk | Jamie | 1 Episode | |
| 2019 | Stranger Things | Erica's Friend | 1 Episode (Uncredited) |
| 2019-20 | Super Wings | Clara & Olivia | 9 Episodes |
Theater
[edit | edit source]| Year | Show | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-8 | Matilda | Matilda | USA Tour |