Layla Stiscak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Super Star Lyrical Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Super Star Lyrical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
|Bad Dream
|Bad Dream
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|Rainbow (Warren)
Line 187: Line 187:
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|did not place
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |West
| rowspan="4" |West
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="4" |Talia Favia
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
Line 197: Line 197:
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020