Layla Stiscak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Super Star Lyrical Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Super Star Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
|Bad Dream | |Bad Dream | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |West | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||