Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kuromi No edit summary |
>Kuromi |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|Ode to the Blue | | rowspan="3" |Ode to the Blue | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||