Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade =  
|school grade =N/A
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|affiliations = Five Dancewear
|affiliations = Five Dancewear
Line 68: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Ode to the Blue
| rowspan="6" |Ode to the Blue
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/356/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Ode to the Blue]</ref>
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/356/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Ode to the Blue]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-