Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|P21 Showcase | |P21 Showcase | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
|Pleasantly Blue | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unearthed | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||