Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Pleasantly Blue | |Pleasantly Blue | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unearthed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
| Line 148: | Line 151: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||