Bristyn Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
|Pleasantly Blue
|Pleasantly Blue
|
|
Line 141: Line 141:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Unearthed
| rowspan="4" |Unearthed
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege
Line 148: Line 151:
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|P21 Showcase
|N/A
|}
|}