Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="4" |L.O.V.E.
| rowspan="5" |L.O.V.E.
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref>
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/347/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - L.O.V.E.]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 80: Line 83:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|
|-
|-
|Interrogation Room
| rowspan="3" |Interrogation Room
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|placed with jazz solo
|placed with jazz solo
|-
|NUVO
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}