Bella Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|Chic
|Musical Theater
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Explosions
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff
|Jump
|
|-
|Radix
|
|
|}
|}
Line 42: Line 138:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 48: Line 143:
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2017
| rowspan="33" |2017
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 64: Line 158:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 80: Line 173:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 96: Line 188:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 112: Line 203:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 128: Line 218:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 146: Line 235:
| rowspan="4" |Save Me
| rowspan="4" |Save Me
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 162: Line 250:
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |OCPAA
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
Line 180: Line 267:
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 196: Line 282:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 212: Line 297:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 228: Line 312:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 244: Line 327:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 261: Line 343:
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 280: Line 361:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 299: Line 379:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 320: Line 399:
| rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around
| rowspan="5" |I Won't Be Around
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Chad McCall
| rowspan="5" |Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="5" |Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 339: Line 417:
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 358: Line 435:
| rowspan="5" |Cola
| rowspan="5" |Cola
| rowspan="5" |Production
| rowspan="5" |Production
| rowspan="5" |Lacey Schwimmer
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 378: Line 454:
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Adeline Nelson
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 395: Line 470:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 414: Line 488:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 435: Line 508:
| rowspan="8" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="8" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 463: Line 535:
| rowspan="8" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="8" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="8" |Specialty
| rowspan="8" |Specialty
| rowspan="8" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 491: Line 562:
| rowspan="8" |Highway 27  
| rowspan="8" |Highway 27  
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Jaci Royal
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="8" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 520: Line 590:
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 539: Line 608:
| rowspan="5" |Mine  
| rowspan="5" |Mine  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 558: Line 626:
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge  
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge  
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="6" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 580: Line 647:
| rowspan="5" |Oh My God
| rowspan="5" |Oh My God
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="5" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)