Category:Scifres Twins: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Nails Hair Hips Heels | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |2020 | ||
|One for the Money | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Virtual | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 49: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||