Roxy Brennan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume<br />Mini Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | | rowspan="4" |2020-1 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |This is Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jesse Beaudoin | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) 2021 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2022 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper GCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jesse Beaudoin | | rowspan="5" |Jesse Beaudoin | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper GCF | |Showstopper GCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 261: | Line 267: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emerald Ferguson<br />Mia Lawrence<br />Reese Crelly<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="3" |Emerald Ferguson<br />Mia Lawrence<br />Reese Crelly<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2018 | |Showstopper (Lancaster) 2018 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2019 | |Showstopper (Lancaster) 2019 | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2019 | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 280: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Rich<br />Reese Crelly<br />Tanner Smith<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="2" |Ava Rich<br />Reese Crelly<br />Tanner Smith<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fashionista | | rowspan="2" |Fashionista | ||
| Line 283: | Line 289: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |1000 Years | | rowspan="2" |1000 Years | ||
| Line 292: | Line 298: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Itsy Bitsy Spider | | rowspan="2" |Itsy Bitsy Spider | ||
| Line 301: | Line 307: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="2" |Avonlea Tame<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Killer Beez | | rowspan="2" |Killer Beez | ||
| Line 310: | Line 316: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angela Kramer<br />Ava Rich<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Emori Thompson<br />Joelle Haynes<br />Josiah Richards<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | | rowspan="2" |Angela Kramer<br />Ava Rich<br />Brooke Harrington<br />Emori Thompson<br />Joelle Haynes<br />Josiah Richards<br />Kori Bullock<br />Layla Black<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Reese Crelly<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Preach | | rowspan="2" |Preach | ||
| Line 338: | Line 344: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Layla Black | | rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Layla Black | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Skyscraper | | rowspan="2" |Skyscraper | ||
| Line 347: | Line 353: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Layla Black | | rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Tierney Smith<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Layla Black | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sassy Six | | rowspan="2" |Sassy Six | ||
| Line 356: | Line 362: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tierney Smith<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Leah Stewart<br />Kristina O'Mard<br />Layla Black | | rowspan="2" |Tierney Smith<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Leah Stewart<br />Kristina O'Mard<br />Layla Black | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Princesses | | rowspan="2" |The Princesses | ||
| Line 365: | Line 371: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Tierney Smith<br />Emily Fuerst<br />Layla Black | | rowspan="2" |Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Tierney Smith<br />Emily Fuerst<br />Layla Black | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |IG Stuntin | | rowspan="2" |IG Stuntin | ||
| Line 374: | Line 380: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Harper Crivelli<br />Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Natalie LaMothe<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith<br />Avonlea Tame<br />Josiah Richards<br />Layla Black<br />Spencer Dauphin<br />Emori Thompson<br />Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Cayden Hayes | | rowspan="2" |Harper Crivelli<br />Leah Stewart<br />Leia Lani Black<br />Natalie Strickland<br />Natalie LaMothe<br />Taryn Haynes<br />Tierney Smith<br />Avonlea Tame<br />Josiah Richards<br />Layla Black<br />Spencer Dauphin<br />Emori Thompson<br />Dakota Rain Carrion<br />Cayden Hayes | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Footloose | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Leia Lani Black<br />Sarai Brock<br />Kai Johnson<br />Nila White | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2022 | | rowspan="16" |2022 | ||
| Line 524: | Line 530: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||