Emma Bassel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 410: Line 410:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
|
|Everything Must Change
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Riverbank
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|
|Spanish Rose
|
|Musical Theater
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Spine
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hold on Tight
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Diamond
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Marlow Hess<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Marlow Hess<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Amen
|
|Contemporary
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Crazy
|
|Open
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Ashlyn Weldon
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Ashlyn Weldon
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Dreamgirls
|
|Musical Theater
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|}
|}